Our aim: Your healthy smile
Since 2006, our team of young and skilled dentists has been dedicated to providing exceptional care across all areas of dentistry.
Our clinic strives to make high-quality treatment accessible to all patients, utilizing state-of-the-art equipment and following modern guidelines.
Equipped with cutting-edge technology and highly experienced medical staff, we prioritize continual development and advancements.
Patients benefit from comprehensive 3D examinations on-site, including the latest French ACTEONI orthopantomogram device.
We prioritize meticulous sterilization protocols at every stage, following the guidelines established by the Ministry of Health.
COVID - 19
Ensuring safety during the COVID-19 pandemic is our utmost priority. The Dental House team has implemented recommended measures by the World Health Organization, National Center for Disease Control and Public Health, and the Georgian Dental Association.
We have made changes in 4 key areas: infrastructure and work processes, infection prevention and control protocols, integration of modern technologies, and staff training.
Our infection prevention and control protocols comply with guidelines from reputable organizations such as the World Health Organization, Georgian Dental Association, and World Dental Federation.
Regular PCR testing is conducted for all Dental House employees as part of the state program.